| Konum | İhtisas | Sayfa | Eylemler |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | en.wikipedia.org | /wiki/baghdad_batter... | |
|
Başlık
Baghdad Battery
Son Güncelleme
Yok
Sayfa Yetkilisi
Yok
Trafik:
Yok
Geri bağlantılar:
Yok
Sosyal Paylaşımlar:
Yok
Yükleme Süresi:
Yok
Parçacık Önizlemesi:
The Baghdad Battery is the name given to a set of three artifacts which were found together |
|||
| 2 | smith.edu | /hsc/museum/ancient_... | |
|
Başlık
Battery, Baghdad, 250 BCE - Smith College
Son Güncelleme
Yok
Sayfa Yetkilisi
Yok
Trafik:
Yok
Geri bağlantılar:
Yok
Sosyal Paylaşımlar:
Yok
Yükleme Süresi:
Yok
Parçacık Önizlemesi:
The Baghdad Battery is believed to be about 2000 years old (from the Parthian period, roughly 250 BCE to CE 250). The jar was found in Khujut Rabu just outside ... |
|||
| 3 | sciencefocus.com | /science/was-the-bag... | |
|
Başlık
Was the Baghdad Battery really a battery?
Son Güncelleme
Yok
Sayfa Yetkilisi
Yok
Trafik:
Yok
Geri bağlantılar:
Yok
Sosyal Paylaşımlar:
Yok
Yükleme Süresi:
Yok
Parçacık Önizlemesi:
The Baghdad Battery, otherwise known as the Parthian Battery, was an artefact hypothesised to be an ancient version of a battery . |
|||
| 4 | instructables.com | /building-a-quotbagh... | |
|
Başlık
Building a "Baghdad Battery"
Son Güncelleme
Yok
Sayfa Yetkilisi
Yok
Trafik:
Yok
Geri bağlantılar:
Yok
Sosyal Paylaşımlar:
Yok
Yükleme Süresi:
Yok
Parçacık Önizlemesi:
Building a "Baghdad Battery" ; · Step 1 |
|||
| 5 | nmfrc.org | /pdf/psf2002/050284.... | |
|
Başlık
The Baghdad Battery—Myth or Reality?
Son Güncelleme
Yok
Sayfa Yetkilisi
Yok
Trafik:
Yok
Geri bağlantılar:
Yok
Sosyal Paylaşımlar:
Yok
Yükleme Süresi:
Yok
Parçacık Önizlemesi:
Автор |
|||
| 6 | interestingengineering.com | /culture/ancient-ene... | |
|
Başlık
Baghdad Battery
Son Güncelleme
Yok
Sayfa Yetkilisi
Yok
Trafik:
Yok
Geri bağlantılar:
Yok
Sosyal Paylaşımlar:
Yok
Yükleme Süresi:
Yok
Parçacık Önizlemesi:
6 нояб. 2024 г. — The Baghdad Battery was discovered in 1936 at Khujut Rabu, near Baghdad , Iraq, not far from the historical metropolis of Ctesiphon, the capital ... |
|||
| 7 | engines.egr.uh.edu | /episode/1972 | |
|
Başlık
Baghdad Batteries - The Engines of Our Ingenuity
Son Güncelleme
Yok
Sayfa Yetkilisi
Yok
Trafik:
Yok
Geri bağlantılar:
Yok
Sosyal Paylaşımlar:
Yok
Yükleme Süresi:
Yok
Parçacık Önizlemesi:
The Baghdad Batteries are an archaeological relic found in a village near Baghdad in 1936 . They are five-inch-tall, not-terribly-interesting clay jars. |
|||
| 8 | ancient-origins.net | /artifacts-ancient-t... | |
|
Başlık
Decoding the Baghdad Battery
Son Güncelleme
Yok
Sayfa Yetkilisi
Yok
Trafik:
Yok
Geri bağlantılar:
Yok
Sosyal Paylaşımlar:
Yok
Yükleme Süresi:
Yok
Parçacık Önizlemesi:
24 апр. 2024 г. — The Baghdad Battery, sometimes referred to as the Parthian Battery, is a clay pot which encapsulates a copper cylinder . |
|||
| 9 | discoveryuk.com | /mysteries/the-myste... | |
|
Başlık
The Mystery of the Baghdad Battery
Son Güncelleme
Yok
Sayfa Yetkilisi
Yok
Trafik:
Yok
Geri bağlantılar:
Yok
Sosyal Paylaşımlar:
Yok
Yükleme Süresi:
Yok
Parçacık Önizlemesi:
7 июн. 2022 г. — To the uninitiated, the Ancient Battery of Baghdad looks like a clay jar, albeit an unusual one with an iron rod protruding from its top. |
|||
| Konum | İhtisas | Sayfa | Eylemler |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | en.wikipedia.org | / | |
|
Trafik:
Yok
Geri bağlantılar:
Yok
Sosyal Paylaşımlar:
Yok
Yükleme Süresi:
Yok
Parçacık Önizlemesi:
Parçacık yok |
|||
| 3 | youtube.com | / | |
|
Trafik:
Yok
Geri bağlantılar:
Yok
Sosyal Paylaşımlar:
Yok
Yükleme Süresi:
Yok
Parçacık Önizlemesi:
Parçacık yok |
|||
| 4 | myspace.com | / | |
|
Trafik:
Yok
Geri bağlantılar:
Yok
Sosyal Paylaşımlar:
Yok
Yükleme Süresi:
Yok
Parçacık Önizlemesi:
Parçacık yok |
|||
| 5 | world-mysteries.com | / | |
|
Trafik:
Yok
Geri bağlantılar:
Yok
Sosyal Paylaşımlar:
Yok
Yükleme Süresi:
Yok
Parçacık Önizlemesi:
Parçacık yok |
|||
| 6 | unmuseum.org | / | |
|
Trafik:
Yok
Geri bağlantılar:
Yok
Sosyal Paylaşımlar:
Yok
Yükleme Süresi:
Yok
Parçacık Önizlemesi:
Parçacık yok |
|||
| 7 | aerialcrystal.wordpress.com | / | |
|
Trafik:
Yok
Geri bağlantılar:
Yok
Sosyal Paylaşımlar:
Yok
Yükleme Süresi:
Yok
Parçacık Önizlemesi:
Parçacık yok |
|||
| 8 | musicmp3.spb.ru | / | |
|
Trafik:
Yok
Geri bağlantılar:
Yok
Sosyal Paylaşımlar:
Yok
Yükleme Süresi:
Yok
Parçacık Önizlemesi:
Parçacık yok |
|||
| 9 | zaycev.net | / | |
|
Trafik:
Yok
Geri bağlantılar:
Yok
Sosyal Paylaşımlar:
Yok
Yükleme Süresi:
Yok
Parçacık Önizlemesi:
Parçacık yok |
|||
| 10 | news.bbc.co.uk | / | |
|
Trafik:
Yok
Geri bağlantılar:
Yok
Sosyal Paylaşımlar:
Yok
Yükleme Süresi:
Yok
Parçacık Önizlemesi:
Parçacık yok |
|||
| 11 | wn.com | / | |
|
Trafik:
Yok
Geri bağlantılar:
Yok
Sosyal Paylaşımlar:
Yok
Yükleme Süresi:
Yok
Parçacık Önizlemesi:
Parçacık yok |
|||