Български | Català | Deutsche | Hrvatski | Čeština | Dansk | Nederlandse | English | Eesti keel | Français | Ελληνικά | Magyar | Italiano | Latviski | Norsk | Polski | Português | Română | Русский | Српски | Slovenský | Slovenščina | Español | Svenska | Türkçe | 汉语 | 日本語 |
P

possible to do

Actieve zin
Updatedatum van informatie: 2026/02/13

📊 Samenvatting: possible to do

📋
Zoekfrequentie: 17 155
Er zijn geen morfologische gegevens of definitie beschikbaar voor deze zinsnede.

🔤 Analyse van woordvormen voor zin: possible to do

📝

📖 do

1 lemma Woord in zin
Voorzetsel
📝 Formulieren tellen : 1
Formulier Grammaticale kenmerken Morfologische informatie
do
Basisvorm
🔗 Volledige analyse: до

📖 to

1 lemma Woord in zin
Voegwoord
📝 Formulieren tellen : 1
Formulier Grammaticale kenmerken Morfologische informatie
to
Basisvorm
🔗 Volledige analyse: то
ℹ️ In dit gedeelte worden unieke lemma's weergegeven voor elk woord in de zin. Elk lemma verschijnt één keer met al zijn morfologische vormen. Klik op een lemmakop om alle grammaticale vormen uit te vouwen en te bekijken. Klik op de lemmanaam om naar de volledige analysepagina te gaan.

Posities binnen Google

Zoek zinnen - Google

🔍
Positie Domein Pagina Acties
1 context.reverso.net /translation/english...
Titel
possible to do - Translation into Russian - examples English
Laatst bijgewerkt
N.v.t
Pagina-autoriteit
N.v.t
Verkeer: N.v.t
Backlinks: N.v.t
Sociale aandelen: N.v.t
Laadtijd: N.v.t
Fragmentvoorbeeld:
possible to do - Translation into Russian - examples English
Translation of "possible to do" in Russian · можно сделать · возможно сделать · можно обойтись · можно ли делать · можно делать · невозможно сделать · можно ли ...
2 forum.wordreference.com /threads/is-is-possi...
Titel
Is "is possible to do" possible?
Laatst bijgewerkt
N.v.t
Pagina-autoriteit
N.v.t
Verkeer: N.v.t
Backlinks: N.v.t
Sociale aandelen: N.v.t
Laadtijd: N.v.t
Fragmentvoorbeeld:
Is "is possible to do" possible?
24 июл. 2008 г. — Is there any situation or instance at all where you can use "person/thing is/are possible to do " instead of "It is possible to do "? If there are ...
3 www.quora.com /Which-is-correct-Is...
Titel
Which is correct — “Is there any possibility to do' or ' ...
Laatst bijgewerkt
N.v.t
Pagina-autoriteit
N.v.t
Verkeer: N.v.t
Backlinks: N.v.t
Sociale aandelen: N.v.t
Laadtijd: N.v.t
Fragmentvoorbeeld:
Which is correct — “Is there any possibility to do' or ' ...
Which is correct — “Is there any possibility to do" or "… of doing"?
4 www.ldoceonline.com /dictionary/would-it...
Titel
would it be possible (for somebody) to do sth?
Laatst bijgewerkt
N.v.t
Pagina-autoriteit
N.v.t
Verkeer: N.v.t
Backlinks: N.v.t
Sociale aandelen: N.v.t
Laadtijd: N.v.t
Fragmentvoorbeeld:
would it be possible (for somebody) to do sth?
used when asking politely if you can do or have something . Would it be possible to speak to Oliver? → possible
5 dictionary.cambridge.org /dictionary/english/...
Titel
POSSIBLE | English meaning - Cambridge Dictionary
Laatst bijgewerkt
N.v.t
Pagina-autoriteit
N.v.t
Verkeer: N.v.t
Backlinks: N.v.t
Sociale aandelen: N.v.t
Laadtijd: N.v.t
Fragmentvoorbeeld:
POSSIBLE | English meaning - Cambridge Dictionary
POSSIBLE definition
6 www.wikihow.com /Is-It-Possible
Titel
“Is It Possible” Meaning & Other Ways to Say this Phrase
Laatst bijgewerkt
N.v.t
Pagina-autoriteit
N.v.t
Verkeer: N.v.t
Backlinks: N.v.t
Sociale aandelen: N.v.t
Laadtijd: N.v.t
Fragmentvoorbeeld:
“Is It Possible” Meaning & Other Ways to Say this Phrase
You often say this to confirm if the specific thing is possible to do . “What about changing the decorations from pink to purple? Is that possible?
7 english-lab-japan.com /archives/25790
Titel
「It is possible to do」と「It is possible that節」は違う
Laatst bijgewerkt
N.v.t
Pagina-autoriteit
N.v.t
Verkeer: N.v.t
Backlinks: N.v.t
Sociale aandelen: N.v.t
Laadtijd: N.v.t
Fragmentvoorbeeld:
「It is possible to do」と「It is possible that節」は違う
8 февр. 2023 г. — 「It is possible to do 」と「It is possible that節」は違う · ・It is possible to do :できる · ・It is possible that節:ありうる.
8 www.englishalex.com /post/can-could-be-a...
Titel
CAN / COULD / BE ABLE TO
Laatst bijgewerkt
N.v.t
Pagina-autoriteit
N.v.t
Verkeer: N.v.t
Backlinks: N.v.t
Sociale aandelen: N.v.t
Laadtijd: N.v.t
Fragmentvoorbeeld:
CAN / COULD / BE ABLE TO
11 апр. 2023 г. — You can use it to talk about abilities, skills, or talents, and you can use it to talk about what is possible to do . For example

Aanvullende diensten

💎