Български | Català | Deutsche | Hrvatski | Čeština | Dansk | Nederlandse | English | Eesti keel | Français | Ελληνικά | Magyar | Italiano | Latviski | Norsk | Polski | Português | Română | Русский | Српски | Slovenský | Slovenščina | Español | Svenska | Türkçe | 汉语 | 日本語 |
P

of directors

主动短语
信息更新日期: 2026/01/27

📊 概括: of directors

📋
搜索频率: 14 886
该短语没有可用的形态学数据或定义。

职位于 Google

搜索短语 - Google

🔍
位置 领域 行动
1 en.wikipedia.org /wiki/Board_of_direc...
标题
Board of directors
最后更新
不适用
页面权限
不适用
交通: 不适用
反向链接: 不适用
社交分享: 不适用
加载时间: 不适用
片段预览:
Board of directors
A board of directors is a governing body that supervises the activities of a business, a nonprofit organization, or a government agency.
2 www.iod.com /
标题
Institute of Directors | Business Networking, Events & Training
最后更新
不适用
页面权限
不适用
交通: 不适用
反向链接: 不适用
社交分享: 不适用
加载时间: 不适用
片段预览:
Institute of Directors | Business Networking, Events & Training
The IoD is a thriving membership community for directors in the UK and beyond, where you can connect with other leaders, develop your skills and be heard.
3 nand.ru /association/about/e...
标题
Association of Professional Directors IDA
最后更新
不适用
页面权限
不适用
交通: 不适用
反向链接: 不适用
社交分享: 不适用
加载时间: 不适用
片段预览:
Association of Professional Directors IDA
The IDA includes more than 1200 directors and executives of public, private and state-owned companies. Strategic international partner of the Association is IoD ...
4 www.thecorporategovernanceinstitute.com /insights/lexicon/wh...
标题
What is a board of directors? | Corporate Governance | CGI
最后更新
不适用
页面权限
不适用
交通: 不适用
反向链接: 不适用
社交分享: 不适用
加载时间: 不适用
片段预览:
What is a board of directors? | Corporate Governance | CGI
A board of directors is a group of elected individuals representing the shareholders . In a non-profit organisation, a board of directors is the governing body.
5 www.esade.edu /beyond/en/what-is-b...
标题
What the board of directors is
最后更新
不适用
页面权限
不适用
交通: 不适用
反向链接: 不适用
社交分享: 不适用
加载时间: 不适用
片段预览:
What the board of directors is
10 февр. 2025 г. — The board of directors stands as a pivotal and influential entity . It serves as the collective governing and managerial force for companies structured as ...
6 www.aicd.com.au /board-of-directors....
标题
The role of the board of directors
最后更新
不适用
页面权限
不适用
交通: 不适用
反向链接: 不适用
社交分享: 不适用
加载时间: 不适用
片段预览:
The role of the board of directors
In organisational terms, the role of the board of directors includes governing, directing and monitoring an organisation's business, affairs and operations in ...
7 www.instagram.com /instituteofdirector...
标题
Institute of Directors (IoD) (@instituteofdirectors) · London
最后更新
不适用
页面权限
不适用
交通: 不适用
反向链接: 不适用
社交分享: 不适用
加载时间: 不适用
片段预览:
Institute of Directors (IoD) (@instituteofdirectors) · London
8.5K+ followers · 179 posts · Better directors for a better world Join 20000+ directors shaping UK business.
8 dictionary.cambridge.org /dictionary/english/...
标题
Meaning of board of directors in English - Cambridge Dictionary
最后更新
不适用
页面权限
不适用
交通: 不适用
反向链接: 不适用
社交分享: 不适用
加载时间: 不适用
片段预览:
Meaning of board of directors in English - Cambridge Dictionary
the group of people who are responsible for controlling and organizing a company or organization

附加服务

💎