Български | Català | Deutsche | Hrvatski | Čeština | Dansk | Nederlandse | English | Eesti keel | Français | Ελληνικά | Magyar | Italiano | Latviski | Norsk | Polski | Português | Română | Русский | Српски | Slovenský | Slovenščina | Español | Svenska | Türkçe | 汉语 | 日本語 |
W

www.5wpr.com

Registered
Screenshot www.5wpr.com
Website screenshot
Page analyze update date: 2026/06/15 15:22:20
Last whois update date: 2026/06/05 01:25:44
Domain Status
Registered
Paid till
22.10.2031
Available from
21.11.2031
SEO Score
66.44%
97
Score achieved
146
Maximum score

Main Information

ℹ️
Title: 5W | The Communications Firm Built for the AI Era
Description: 5W combines earned media, generative search visibility, and AI-driven audience intelligence to put brands in front of the buyers who matter most.
Keywords: unknown
Page Encoding: utf-8
Page Filesize: 78 KB

Server Information

🖥️
IP: 172.67.72.85
Http Server: cloudflare
Encoding: utf-8

Meta Tags List

🏷️

Internal Links

🔗

External Links

🌐

Whois Information

📄
domain_name: 5wpr.com
update_date: 2025-12-20T01:59:01Z
update_time: 1766195941
creation_date: 2002-10-22T20:37:30Z
creation_time: 1035319050
expiration_date: 2031-10-22T20:37:30Z

Whois Raw Data

📋
            Domain Name: 5WPR.COM
Registrar: Domain.com - Network Solutions, LLC
Domain Status: client transfer prohibited
Creation Date: 2002-10-22T20:37:30Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2031-10-22T20:37:30Z
Updated Date: 2025-12-20T01:59:01Z
Name Server: MARLOWE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NOLAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
REGISTRAR Contact: Domain.com - Network Solutions, LLC
>>> Last update of RDAP database: 2026-06-05T01:25:44Z

Robots.txt

🤖
			User-agent: *
Allow: /wp-admin/admin-ajax.php
Disallow: /wp-admin/
Disallow: /includes/content/

User-agent: GPTBot
Allow: /

User-agent: OAI-SearchBot
Allow: /

User-agent: ChatGPT-User
Allow: /

User-agent: ClaudeBot
Allow: /

User-agent: Claude-Web
Allow: /

User-agent: anthropic-ai
Allow: /

User-agent: PerplexityBot
Allow: /

User-agent: Perplexity-User
Allow: /

User-agent: Google-Extended
Allow: /

User-agent: Googlebot
Allow: /

User-agent: GoogleOther
Allow: /

User-agent: Bingbot
Allow: /

User-agent: CCBot
Allow: /

User-agent: Applebot
Allow: /

User-agent: Applebot-Extended
Allow: /

User-agent: cohere-ai
Allow: /

User-agent: Meta-ExternalAgent
Allow: /

User-agent: meta-externalagent
Allow: /

User-agent: FacebookBot
Allow: /

User-agent: Bytespider
Allow: /

User-agent: Amazonbot
Allow: /

User-agent: DuckDuckBot
Allow: /

User-agent: DuckAssistBot
Allow: /

User-agent: YouBot
Allow: /

User-agent: Diffbot
Allow: /

User-agent: ImagesiftBot
Allow: /

User-agent: omgili
Allow: /

User-agent: Timpibot
Allow: /

User-agent: PetalBot
Allow: /

User-agent: AhrefsBot
Allow: /

User-agent: AhrefsSiteAudit
Allow: /

Sitemap: https://www.5wpr.com/sitemap.xml
Sitemap: https://www.5wpr.com/research-sitemap.xml
Sitemap: https://www.5wpr.com/ai-visibility-sitemap.xml
Sitemap: https://www.5wpr.com/glossary-sitemap.xml
Sitemap: https://www.5wpr.com/new/sitemap_index.xml
Sitemap: https://aicityindex.5wpr.com/sitemap.xml
        

SEO Audit

🔍

Technical SEO

Response Code
200
Status 200 OK - page loads correctly.
Character Encoding
Page: utf-8, Header: utf-8
Character encoding consistent between HTML and headers.
Page Size
80725 bytes
Page size acceptable for fast loading.
!
Resources
75 total
Too many resources. Optimize and combine files for better performance.
Hreflang Tags
0 hreflang tags
Add hreflang tags if you have multilingual content.
Robots.txt
Exists
Robots.txt file found.
Sitemap
Declared in robots.txt
Sitemap declared in robots.txt.
HTTPS
Yes
Secure HTTPS connection enabled.
!
Compression
br
Enable gzip or zstd compression to reduce file sizes.
!
Caching
Not set
Add cache-control headers to improve loading speed for returning visitors.
Page Speed
0.61 ms
Excellent loading speed.

On-Page SEO

Title
5W | The Communications Firm Built for the AI Era
Good title length (30-60 characters).
Meta Description
5W combines earned media, generative search visibility, and AI-driven audience intelligence to put brands in front of the buyers who matter most. Lenght:145
Good meta description length (100-160 characters).
!
H1 Heading
3 found - ""
Use only one H1 heading per page. Remove extra H1 tags.
!
Word Count
399
Content somewhat short. Expand to 500+ words for optimal SEO.
!
Canonical Tag
Add canonical tag to prevent duplicate content issues.
Duplicate Meta
[]
No duplicate meta tags found.
Keywords
Meta keywords are optional (not used by major search engines).

Content and UX

Language
en-us
Language attribute properly set.
!
Images
55 total, 5 missing ALT
Add ALT text to images for accessibility and SEO.
Viewport
width=device-width, initial-scale=1, shrink-to-fit=no
Viewport meta tag properly set for mobile devices.
!
Open Graph
Missing: og:title, og:description, og:image, og:url
Add missing OpenGraph tags for social media sharing: og:title, og:description, og:image, og:url
Structured Data
5 JSON-LD scripts
Structured data (JSON-LD) found.

Additional Services

💎